Qualifikation | Vorrunde | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kerry Logistics | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
Kerry Logistics | |||||
14.03.2019 1-3 | |||||
Freilos | |||||
Die letzten Luden | |||||
Die letzten Luden | 06.05.2019 3-2 LBSV 1 | ||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
Die letzten Luden | |||||
Freilos | |||||
Die letzten Luden | |||||
FC Tagueri | 18.06.2019 1-10 | ||||
12.03.2019 2-7 LBSV 2 | |||||
Lear Corporation | |||||
19.03.2019 9-2 LBSV 2 | |||||
Lear Corporation | |||||
Lear Corporation | |||||
Samedaylogistics | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
Samedaylogistics | |||||
Freilos | |||||
BSAG – oder was? | |||||
BSG Mondelez / JDE | 26.08.2019 3-1 | ||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
BSG Mondelez / JDE | |||||
11.03.2019 1-14 | |||||
Freilos | |||||
BSAG – oder was? | |||||
BSAG – oder was? | 06.05.2019 9-3 LBSV 1 | ||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
BSAG – oder was? | |||||
Freilos | |||||
BSAG – oder was? | |||||
Harren & Partner United | |||||
06.03.2019 1-11 LBSV 2 | |||||
Willenbrock | |||||
15.03.2019 4-2 | |||||
Willenbrock | |||||
Willenbrock | |||||
FC Joblinge Hanse | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
FC Joblinge Hanse | |||||
Freilos | |||||
BSAG – oder was? | |||||
BSG Atlas | 30.09.2019 19:00 LBSV 1 | ||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
BSG Atlas | |||||
12.03.2019 6-3 | |||||
Freilos | |||||
BSG Atlas | |||||
Martinsclub | 07.05.2019 3-5 LBSV 1 | ||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
Martinsclub | |||||
Freilos | |||||
Kühne & Nagel | |||||
Kühne & Nagel | 17.06.2019 2-1 | ||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
Kühne & Nagel | |||||
20.03.2019 5-3 Zusammenfassung | |||||
Freilos | |||||
Kühne & Nagel | |||||
AB InBev | |||||
07.03.2019 2-5 LBSV 2 | |||||
Alptraum Buntentor | |||||
Alptraum Buntentor | |||||
Kühne & Nagel | |||||
1879 Leschaco | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
1879 Leschaco | |||||
13.03.2019 3-1 | |||||
Freilos | |||||
1879 Leschaco | |||||
TJV | 06.05.2019 4-2 n.E. LBSV 2 | ||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
TJV | |||||
Freilos | |||||
1879 Leschaco | |||||
Zech Group | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
Zech Group | |||||
12.03.2019 0-17 | |||||
Freilos | |||||
Glashoch Rangers | |||||
Glashoch Rangers | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
Glashoch Rangers | |||||
Freilos | |||||
BSAG Bremen | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
BSAG Bremen | |||||
14.03.2019 2-0 | |||||
Freilos | |||||
BSAG Bremen | |||||
Walter Lang | 06.05.2019 6-3 LBSV 1 | ||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
Walter Lang | |||||
Freilos | |||||
BSAG Bremen | |||||
DMK | 17.06.2019 4-6 | ||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
DMK | |||||
13.03.2019 2-0 | |||||
Freilos | |||||
DMK | |||||
ASB Bremen | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
ASB Bremen | |||||
Freilos | |||||
SG Blau-Weiß BLG | |||||
Bremen Airport | 26.08.2019 5-2 | ||||
07.03.2019 7-6 LBSV 2 | |||||
Bremen Airport | |||||
19.03.2019 0-2 | |||||
Bertis Buben | |||||
Uni Bremen | |||||
Uni Bremen | 06.05.2019 4-7 LBSV 2 | ||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
Uni Bremen | |||||
Freilos | |||||
SG Blau-Weiß BLG | |||||
Thermo Fisher | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
Thermo Fisher | |||||
11.03.2019 0-2 | |||||
Freilos | |||||
SG Blau-Weiß BLG | |||||
SG Blau-Weiß BLG | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
SG Blau-Weiß BLG | |||||
Freilos | |||||
SG Blau-Weiß BLG | |||||
DFS | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
DFS | |||||
11.03.2019 1-2 | |||||
Freilos | |||||
swb AG | |||||
swb AG | 07.05.2019 2-0 (n.a.) LBSV 1 | ||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
swb AG | |||||
Freilos | |||||
swb AG | |||||
DHL | 18.06.2019 3-1 | ||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
DHL | |||||
21.03.2019 0-2 | |||||
Freilos | |||||
Old Eastwood | |||||
Old Eastwood | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
Old Eastwood | |||||
Freilos | |||||
swb AG | |||||
Lampe & Schwartze | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
Lampe & Schwartze | |||||
20.03.2019 14-0 | |||||
Freilos | |||||
Lampe & Schwartze | |||||
Sparkasse Bremen | 07.05.2019 2-0 (n.a.) LBSV 1 | ||||
06.03.2019 0-2 LBSV 2 | |||||
Hart Backbord | |||||
Hart Backbord | |||||
Lampe & Schwartze | |||||
Justizbehörden | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
Justizbehörden | |||||
15.03.2019 2-3 | |||||
Freilos | |||||
Werner Bremen | |||||
Werner Bremen | |||||
14.02.2019 21:00 | |||||
Werner Bremen | |||||
Freilos |