3. Liga

Begegnungen / Ergebnisse

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseLeagueAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-03-25 17:45:0025.03.2019 BSAG Bremen vs Thermo Fisher5 - 63. LigaLBSV 220190325_1745_P2
2019-03-27 19:00:0027.03.2019 Lear Corporation vs Sparkasse Bremen2 - 0 (n.a.)3. LigaLBSV 120190327_1900_P1
2019-04-01 19:00:0001.04.2019 BSG Atlas vs BSAG Bremen0 - 23. LigaLBSV 220190401_1900_P2
2019-04-01 20:15:0001.04.2019 Thermo Fisher vs ASB Bremen2 - 13. LigaLBSV 120190401_2015_P1
2019-04-09 20:15:0009.04.2019 BSAG Bremen vs ASB Bremen4 - 13. LigaLBSV 220190409_2015_P2
2019-04-10 19:00:0010.04.2019 Sparkasse Bremen vs Thermo Fisher2 - 0 (n.a.)3. LigaLBSV 220190410_1900_P2
2019-04-10 20:15:0010.04.2019 BSG Atlas vs Die letzten Luden8 - 33. LigaLBSV 220190410_2015_P2
2019-04-17 20:15:0017.04.2019 Sparkasse Bremen vs BSG Atlas2 - 63. LigaLBSV 120190417_2015_P1
2019-04-23 17:45:0023.04.2019 Lear Corporation vs Thermo Fisher3 - 53. LigaLBSV 220190423_1745_P2
2019-04-23 20:15:0023.04.2019 ASB Bremen vs BSG Atlas0 - 113. LigaLBSV 120190423_2015_P1
2019-04-26 19:00:0026.04.2019 BSAG Bremen vs Lear Corporation5 - 13. LigaLBSV 120190426_1900_P1
2019-05-02 20:15:0002.05.2019 ASB Bremen vs Die letzten Luden1 - 83. LigaLBSV 120190502_2015_P1
2019-05-08 17:45:0008.05.2019 Thermo Fisher vs BSAG Bremen2 - 0 (n.a.)3. LigaLBSV 220190508_1745_P2
2019-05-10 20:15:0010.05.2019 ASB Bremen vs Lear Corporation6 - 23. LigaLBSV 120190510_2015_P1
2019-05-15 17:45:0015.05.2019 Thermo Fisher vs BSG Atlas0 - 13. LigaLBSV 220190515_1745_P2
2019-05-15 20:15:0015.05.2019 Sparkasse Bremen vs BSAG Bremen4 - 43. LigaLBSV 120190515_2015_P1
2019-05-20 19:00:0020.05.2019 Sparkasse Bremen vs ASB Bremen9 - 33. LigaLBSV 120190520_1900_P1
2019-06-03 19:00:0003.06.2019 Sparkasse Bremen vs Lear Corporation2 - 03. LigaLBSV 120190603_1900_P1
2019-06-04 20:15:0004.06.2019 Thermo Fisher vs Die letzten Luden1 - 53. LigaLBSV 120190604_2015_P1
2019-06-05 17:45:0005.06.2019 BSG Atlas vs Lear Corporation7 - 23. LigaLBSV 120190605_1745_P1
2019-06-12 19:00:0012.06.2019 BSG Atlas vs Sparkasse Bremen1 - 03. LigaLBSV 120190612_1900_P1
2019-06-19 19:00:0019.06.2019 Lear Corporation vs BSAG Bremen4 - 23. LigaLBSV 220190619_1900_P2
2019-06-24 19:00:0024.06.2019 Sparkasse Bremen vs Die letzten Luden2 - 33. LigaLBSV 220190624_1900_P2
2019-07-01 20:15:0001.07.2019 Die letzten Luden vs BSG Atlas2 - 73. LigaLBSV 220190701_2015_P2
2019-07-03 19:00:0003.07.2019 BSAG Bremen vs Sparkasse Bremen2 - 43. LigaLBSV 120190703_1900_P1
2019-08-14 19:00:0014.08.2019 Thermo Fisher vs Lear Corporation0 (n.a.) - 23. LigaLBSV 220190814_1900_P2
2019-08-14 20:15:0014.08.2019 BSG Atlas vs ASB Bremen3 - 03. LigaLBSV 220190814_2015_P2
2019-08-15 19:00:0015.08.2019 BSAG Bremen vs Die letzten Luden1 - 33. LigaLBSV 120190815_1900_P1
2019-08-19 20:15:0019.08.2019 ASB Bremen vs Thermo Fisher0 - 2 (n.a.)3. LigaLBSV 120190819_2015_P1
2019-08-20 17:45:0020.08.2019 Die letzten Luden vs BSAG Bremen2 - 0 (n.a.)3. LigaLBSV 120190820_1745_P1
2019-08-26 19:00:0026.08.2019 Lear Corporation vs BSG Atlas1 - 33. LigaLBSV 220190826_1900_P2
2019-08-26 20:15:0026.08.2019 Die letzten Luden vs Thermo Fisher2 - 0 (n.a.)3. LigaLBSV 220190826_2015_P2
2019-08-30 19:00:0030.08.2019 Lear Corporation vs ASB Bremen7 - 33. LigaLBSV 220190830_1900_P2
2019-09-02 17:45:0002.09.2019 BSG Atlas vs Thermo Fisher2 - 0 (n.a.)3. LigaLBSV 120190902_1745_P1
2019-09-02 19:00:0002.09.2019 Die letzten Luden vs Sparkasse Bremen0 - 03. LigaLBSV 120190902_1900_P1
2019-09-05 19:00:0005.09.2019 ASB Bremen vs BSAG Bremen2 - 0 (n.a.)3. LigaLBSV 220190905_1900_P2
2019-09-10 17:45:0010.09.2019 BSAG Bremen vs BSG Atlas3 - 13. LigaLBSV 120190910_1745_P1
2019-09-10 19:00:0010.09.2019 Die letzten Luden vs Lear Corporation1 - 33. LigaLBSV 120190910_1900_P1
2019-09-11 19:00:0011.09.2019 ASB Bremen vs Sparkasse Bremen1 - 53. LigaLBSV 220190911_1900_P2
2019-09-12 19:00:0012.09.2019 Lear Corporation vs Die letzten Luden2 - 33. LigaLBSV 220190912_1900_P2
2019-09-17 20:15:0017.09.2019 Thermo Fisher vs Sparkasse Bremen0 - 2 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 220190917_2015_P2
2019-09-18 20:15:0018.09.2019 Die letzten Luden vs ASB Bremen8 - 13. LigaLBSV 120190918_2015_P1

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSp.ToreGegentorePkte.
1BSG Atlas12501530
2Die letzten Luden12402625
3Sparkasse Bremen12322220
4Thermo Fisher12182515
5Lear Corporation12293715
6BSAG Bremen12283013
7ASB Bremen1219616

Torschützenliste

RangSpielerMannschaftTore
1Martin W.Sparkasse Bremen11
2Miled A.BSG Atlas8
3Konstantin K.BSG Atlas7
4Ruslan G.Lear Corporation5
5Claas J.ASB Bremen4
6Andy A.Die letzten Luden4
7Mike H.BSAG Bremen4
8Konstantin R.Lear Corporation4
9Michael T.BSG Atlas4
10Aziri A.Lear Corporation4