2024-04-16 17:45:0016.04.2024 | BSG Atlas Team 2 vs Uni Bremen | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240416_1745_P1 |
2024-04-22 19:00:0022.04.2024 | Sparkasse Bremen vs Uni Bremen | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240422_1900_P1 |
2024-04-23 17:45:0023.04.2024 | Tandler Allstars vs BSG Atlas Team 2 | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240423_1745_P1 |
2024-04-23 19:00:0023.04.2024 | Hart Backbord vs Gewoba | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240423_1900_P1 |
2024-04-30 20:15:0030.04.2024 | Uni Bremen vs Hart Backbord | 20:15:0020:15 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240430_2015_P1 |
2024-05-06 19:00:0006.05.2024 | Sparkasse Bremen vs BSG Atlas Team 2 | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240506_1900_P1 |
2024-05-07 20:15:0007.05.2024 | Tandler Allstars vs SIG ArcelorMittal | 20:15:0020:15 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240507_2015_P1 |
2024-05-13 17:45:0013.05.2024 | BSG Atlas Team 2 vs SIG ArcelorMittal | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240513_1745_P1 |
2024-05-13 20:15:0013.05.2024 | Hart Backbord vs Sparkasse Bremen | 20:15:0020:15 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240513_2015_P1 |
2024-05-16 17:45:0016.05.2024 | Gewoba vs Tandler Allstars | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240516_1745_P1 |
2024-05-21 17:45:0021.05.2024 | Tandler Allstars vs Uni Bremen | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240521_1745_P1 |
2024-05-21 19:00:0021.05.2024 | Hart Backbord vs BSG Atlas Team 2 | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240521_1900_P1 |
2024-05-23 17:45:0023.05.2024 | SIG ArcelorMittal vs Gewoba | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240523_1745_P1 |
2024-05-28 17:45:0028.05.2024 | BSG Atlas Team 2 vs Gewoba | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240528_1745_P1 |
2024-05-29 19:00:0029.05.2024 | Sparkasse Bremen vs Tandler Allstars | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240529_1900_P1 |
2024-05-30 17:45:0030.05.2024 | Uni Bremen vs SIG ArcelorMittal | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240530_1745_P1 |
2024-06-03 20:15:0003.06.2024 | SIG ArcelorMittal vs Sparkasse Bremen | 20:15:0020:15 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240603_2015_P1 |
2024-06-04 17:45:0004.06.2024 | Gewoba vs Uni Bremen | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240604_1745_P1 |
2024-06-04 20:15:0004.06.2024 | Tandler Allstars vs Hart Backbord | 20:15:0020:15 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240604_2015_P1 |
2024-06-11 19:00:0011.06.2024 | Hart Backbord vs SIG ArcelorMittal | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240611_1900_P1 |
2024-06-12 19:00:0012.06.2024 | Sparkasse Bremen vs Gewoba | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240612_1900_P1 |
2024-06-19 19:00:0019.06.2024 | Uni Bremen vs BSG Atlas Team 2 | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 2 | 20240619_1900_P1 |
2024-06-24 19:00:0024.06.2024 | Gewoba vs Sparkasse Bremen | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240624_1900_P1 |
2024-06-24 20:15:0024.06.2024 | SIG ArcelorMittal vs Hart Backbord | 20:15:0020:15 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240624_2015_P1 |
2024-08-05 20:15:0005.08.2024 | Uni Bremen vs Sparkasse Bremen | 20:15:0020:15 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240805_2015_P1 |
2024-08-06 17:45:0006.08.2024 | BSG Atlas Team 2 vs Tandler Allstars | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240806_1745_P1 |
2024-08-06 20:15:0006.08.2024 | Gewoba vs Hart Backbord | 20:15:0020:15 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240806_2015_P1 |
2024-08-13 17:45:0013.08.2024 | SIG ArcelorMittal vs Tandler Allstars | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240813_1745_P1 |
2024-08-13 20:15:0013.08.2024 | Hart Backbord vs Uni Bremen | 20:15:0020:15 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240813_2015_P1 |
2024-08-14 19:00:0014.08.2024 | BSG Atlas Team 2 vs Sparkasse Bremen | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240814_1900_P1 |
2024-08-19 19:00:0019.08.2024 | Sparkasse Bremen vs Hart Backbord | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240819_1900_P1 |
2024-08-20 17:45:0020.08.2024 | Tandler Allstars vs Gewoba | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240820_1745_P1 |
2024-08-20 19:00:0020.08.2024 | SIG ArcelorMittal vs BSG Atlas Team 2 | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240820_1900_P1 |
2024-08-27 20:15:0027.08.2024 | SIG ArcelorMittal vs Uni Bremen | 20:15:0020:15 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240827_2015_P1 |
2024-08-28 17:45:0028.08.2024 | Gewoba vs BSG Atlas Team 2 | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240828_1745_P1 |
2024-08-28 19:00:0028.08.2024 | Tandler Allstars vs Sparkasse Bremen | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240828_1900_P1 |
2024-09-03 17:45:0003.09.2024 | Uni Bremen vs Tandler Allstars | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240903_1745_P1 |
2024-09-05 17:45:0005.09.2024 | Gewoba vs SIG ArcelorMittal | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240905_1745_P1 |
2024-09-10 17:45:0010.09.2024 | Uni Bremen vs Gewoba | 17:45:0017:45 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240910_1745_P1 |
2024-09-10 19:00:0010.09.2024 | BSG Atlas Team 2 vs Hart Backbord | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240910_1900_P1 |
2024-09-11 19:00:0011.09.2024 | Sparkasse Bremen vs SIG ArcelorMittal | 19:00:0019:00 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240911_1900_P1 |
2024-09-17 20:15:0017.09.2024 | Hart Backbord vs Tandler Allstars | 20:15:0020:15 | 3. Liga | LBSV 1 | 20240917_2015_P1 |