3. Liga

Begegnungen / Ergebnisse

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseLigaPlatzSpieltag
2022-03-29 18:00:0029.03.2022 Gewoba vs Harren & Partner United2 - 63. LigaLBSV 220220329_1800_P2
2022-03-29 19:30:0029.03.2022 Glashoch Rangers vs Willenbrock3 - 0 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 220220329_1930_P2
2022-03-30 19:30:0030.03.2022 SIG ArcelorMittal vs Samedaylogistics1 - 43. LigaLBSV 220220330_1930_P2
2022-04-04 18:00:0004.04.2022 BSAG Bremen vs Willenbrock0 - 3 (n.a.)3. LigaLBSV 120220404_1800_P1
2022-04-11 18:00:0011.04.2022 SIG ArcelorMittal vs Martinsclub11 - 23. LigaLBSV 120220411_1800_P1
2022-04-21 18:00:0021.04.2022 Harren & Partner United vs Glashoch Rangers6 - 63. LigaLBSV 120220421_1800_P1
2022-04-25 19:30:0025.04.2022 Willenbrock vs Samedaylogistics6 - 33. LigaLBSV 120220425_1930_P1
2022-04-26 18:00:0026.04.2022 BSAG Bremen vs SIG ArcelorMittal0 - 3 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 120220426_1800_P1
2022-04-26 19:30:0026.04.2022 Glashoch Rangers vs Gewoba7 - 13. LigaLBSV 120220426_1930_P1
2022-05-03 18:00:0003.05.2022 Willenbrock vs Martinsclub6 - 13. LigaLBSV 120220503_1800_P1
2022-05-03 19:30:0003.05.2022 Harren & Partner United vs Samedaylogistics0 - 3 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 120220503_1930_P1
2022-05-05 18:00:0005.05.2022 BSAG Bremen vs Gewoba5 - 63. LigaLBSV 120220505_1800_P1
2022-05-10 18:00:0010.05.2022 Glashoch Rangers vs BSAG Bremen9 - 33. LigaLBSV 120220510_1800_P1
2022-05-10 19:30:0010.05.2022 Martinsclub vs Samedaylogistics0 - 3 (n.a.)3. LigaLBSV 220220510_1930_P2
2022-05-11 19:30:0011.05.2022 SIG ArcelorMittal vs Gewoba7 - 33. LigaLBSV 120220511_1930_P1
2022-05-17 18:00:0017.05.2022 BSAG Bremen vs Harren & Partner United4 - 23. LigaLBSV 120220517_1800_P1
2022-05-24 19:30:0024.05.2022 Gewoba vs Martinsclub3 - 0 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 220220524_1930_P2
2022-05-31 18:00:0031.05.2022 Martinsclub vs Glashoch Rangers3 - 153. LigaLBSV 120220531_1800_P1
2022-06-07 18:00:0007.06.2022 Harren & Partner United vs SIG ArcelorMittal3 - 0 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 120220607_1800_P1
2022-06-07 19:30:0007.06.2022 Samedaylogistics vs BSAG Bremen1 - 43. LigaLBSV 220220607_1930_P2
2022-06-08 19:30:0008.06.2022 Gewoba vs Willenbrock3 - 0 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 220220608_1930_P2
2022-06-13 18:00:0013.06.2022 BSAG Bremen vs Martinsclub3 - 0 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 120220613_1800_P1
2022-06-14 19:30:0014.06.2022 Willenbrock vs Glashoch Rangers0 - 3 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 120220614_1930_P1
2022-06-14 19:30:0014.06.2022 Harren & Partner United vs Gewoba4 - 43. LigaLBSV 220220614_1930_P2
2022-06-21 19:30:0021.06.2022 Gewoba vs Samedaylogistics3 - 33. LigaLBSV 120220621_1930_P1
2022-06-21 19:30:0021.06.2022 Glashoch Rangers vs Harren & Partner United6 - 43. LigaLBSV 220220621_1930_P2
2022-06-27 18:00:0027.06.2022 SIG ArcelorMittal vs BSAG Bremen1 - 73. LigaLBSV 120220627_1800_P1
2022-06-30 18:00:0030.06.2022 Gewoba vs Glashoch Rangers0 - 3 (n.a.)3. LigaLBSV 120220630_1800_P1
2022-07-04 19:30:0004.07.2022 Samedaylogistics vs Harren & Partner United3 - 43. LigaLBSV 120220704_1930_P1
2022-07-05 19:30:0005.07.2022 SIG ArcelorMittal vs Glashoch Rangers0 - 3 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 120220705_1930_P1
2022-07-12 19:30:0012.07.2022 Gewoba vs BSAG Bremen0 - 3 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 220220712_1930_P2
2022-07-13 19:30:0013.07.2022 Martinsclub vs Willenbrock0 - 3 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 120220713_1930_P1
2022-07-14 19:30:0014.07.2022 Glashoch Rangers vs SIG ArcelorMittal3 - 0 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 220220714_1930_P2
2022-07-15 19:30:0015.07.2022 Samedaylogistics vs Willenbrock3 - 0 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 220220715_1930_P2
2022-08-01 18:00:0001.08.2022 Samedaylogistics vs SIG ArcelorMittal4 - 93. LigaLBSV 120220801_1800_P1
2022-08-25 18:00:0025.08.2022 BSAG Bremen vs Glashoch Rangers1 - 93. LigaLBSV 120220825_1800_P1
2022-08-25 19:30:0025.08.2022 Samedaylogistics vs Martinsclub4 - 33. LigaLBSV 220220825_1930_P2
2022-08-26 18:00:0026.08.2022 Harren & Partner United vs Willenbrock0 - 3 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 120220826_1800_P1
2022-08-30 18:00:0030.08.2022 Willenbrock vs Harren & Partner United0 - 3 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 220220830_1800_P2
2022-08-30 18:00:0030.08.2022 Samedaylogistics vs Glashoch Rangers0 - 3 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 120220830_1800_P1
2022-08-30 19:30:0030.08.2022 Gewoba vs SIG ArcelorMittal3 - 0(n.a)3. LigaLBSV 220220830_1930_P2
2022-09-01 18:00:0001.09.2022 Martinsclub vs BSAG Bremen0 - 3 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 120220901_1800_P1
2022-09-05 18:00:0005.09.2022 SIG ArcelorMittal vs Willenbrock3 - 0 n.a)3. LigaLBSV 220220905_1800_P2
2022-09-06 19:30:0006.09.2022 Martinsclub vs Gewoba0 - 3 n.a)3. LigaLBSV 120220906_1930_P1
2022-09-08 18:00:0008.09.2022 Harren & Partner United vs BSAG Bremen0 - 3 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 120220908_1800_P1
2022-09-13 18:00:0013.09.2022 SIG ArcelorMittal vs Harren & Partner United3 - 0 (n.a )3. LigaLBSV 120220913_1800_P1
2022-09-14 19:30:0014.09.2022 Willenbrock vs Gewoba8 - 83. LigaLBSV 120220914_1930_P1
2022-09-15 19:30:0015.09.2022 Glashoch Rangers vs Martinsclub3 - 0 (n.a, )3. LigaLBSV 120220915_1930_P1
2022-09-20 18:00:0020.09.2022 Samedaylogistics vs Gewoba0 - 3 (n.a.)3. LigaLBSV 120220920_1800_P1
2022-09-21 18:00:0021.09.2022 Willenbrock vs SIG ArcelorMittal0 - 3 (n.a)3. LigaLBSV 220220921_1800_P2
2022-09-22 18:00:0022.09.2022 Harren & Partner United vs Martinsclub0 - 3 (n.a )3. LigaLBSV 220220922_1800_P2
2022-09-23 19:30:2123.09.2022 Willenbrock vs BSAG Bremen0 - 3(n.a)3. LigaLBSV 220220923_1930_P1
2022-09-26 18:00:0026.09.2022 Martinsclub vs SIG ArcelorMittal 18:00:0018:003. LigaLBSV 120220926_1800_P1
2022-09-27 19:30:0027.09.2022 BSAG Bremen vs Samedaylogistics 19:30:0019:303. LigaLBSV 120220927_1930_P1
2022-09-30 18:00:0030.09.2022 Martinsclub vs Harren & Partner United 18:00:0018:003. LigaLBSV 220220930_1800_P2
2022-10-04 19:30:0004.10.2022 Glashoch Rangers vs Samedaylogistics 19:30:0019:303. LigaLBSV 120221004_1930_P1

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSp.ToreGegentorePkte.
1Glashoch Rangers13731837
2BSAG Bremen14393427
3SIG ArcelorMittal13413221
4Gewoba14424621
5Samedaylogistics13313616
6Willenbrock14293616
7Harren & Partner United14324014
8Martinsclub1312576